Skip to Content

3-й Чемпионат ВКП г. Киев эксперт FABRICIO LA ROCCA (ITALY)

Кобели
Беби
NOSTRE SPERANZE LEGAR ОБМЕН КСУ  - БП

р. 01.05.2011, BLACK ВЕНЕДИКТОВА Д.Ю., КИЕВ
о. ANTONIO DEI MARTINOTTI, UKU.R.008358
м. TRIADA NOSTRE SPERANZE

Щенки

NOSTRE SPERANZE ZIDAN СВ КСУ - БП3

р. 01.02.2011, BLACK ОСИПЕНКО Е., КИЕВ
о. NOSTRE SPERANZE OSKAR

YANAJA CASALFERRO ОБМЕН КСУ  - БП1,
р. 16.02.2011, RED GULCHENKO L., ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКАЯ БОРЩАГОВКА,КИЕВСКАЯ ОБЛ.
о. EMIR DELLA YALE DEGLI ORSI ALI, CORB7306/343
м. HAPPY CORSO OF BAJER, CMKUCC1233/06

ZIGMUND NOSTRE SPERANZE СВ КСУ - П
р. 01.02.2011, BLACK
о. NOSTRE SPERANZE OSKAR

Юниоры

DANIEL DOMINUS DOG UKU.0076001 - ОТЛ.2, ЮСС
р. 03.11.2010, BLACK AKHTEROV O., КИЕВ
о. SMOKK, RKF 1975379
м. RAMONA DOCTOR"S MISTERY, UKU.0014997

EN GRAND WANDERFUL UKU.0077619 - ОЧ.ХОР.
р. 30.06.2010, GREY NEKRASOV ARTEM, КИЕВ
о. ROMEO VIVACE VITTORIA, UKU.000983/06
м. PRIMA-GLORIS, UKU.012048/07

NIGHTLY BLUES VICTORIA CORSO VIN UKU.0065164 - ДИСКВ. ЗА АГРЕССИЮ
р. 30.06.2010, BLACK&BRINDLED CHAPALYUK R.N., ВИННИЦА
о. GIUSEPPE DALLA PORTE DIPINTA, RKF 1816993
м. BATISTA VICTORIA CORSO VIN, UA.UKU.008693/07

NOSTRE SPERANZE ROMEO UKU.0060484 - ЮСАС, ЮЧК, ЮСС
р. 07.05.2010, BLACK&BRINDLED GORDIENKO V.
о. TIT NOSTRE SPERANZE, UA.UKU.000377/07
м. SHAKIR NOSTRE SPERANZE, UKU.0020891

Интермедия
APOPLLO DEL-ORTE PKR.II-104468 - САС, КЧК, СС

р. 06.09.2009, GREY&BRINDLED GULCHENKO L., ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКАЯ БОРЩАГОВКА,КИЕВСКАЯ ОБЛ.
о. UMBER DEL-ORTE, KW.II-1224
м. SWEET DREAM DEL-ORTE, PKR.II-88781

Открытый
KILLER DELLA VALLE DEI LORD UKU.R.0011587 - САС, КЧК, СС

р. 14.04.2009, BLACK ЛИТОШКО С., ДНЕПРОПЕТРОВСК
о. ROTHORM JY DREAM ZEPHYR
м. MARA

Рабочий
VINCHENTSE LEONARDO UKU.R.0005601 - ОТЛ., СС

р. 05.01.2007, BLACK БРОДСКИЙ Е.В., КИЕВ
о. REGULUS UNO DIA VIVAS VITTORIYA, UKU.002389
м. REBEKKA VIVACHE VITTORIYA, UKU.003944/06

Победителей
KANZAS SITY UKU.0042994 - САС, ЧК, ВОВ, ВISS, СС

р. 14.05.2009, BLACK DIDUS D., КИЕВ
о. ERMES DEL ROSSO MALPELO, BCU 343-000081 LIR 08/18463
м. PANTERA, BCU 343-000019 RKF 1883725

Чемпионы
KAZANOVA DJAKOMA UKU.343 - D00094 - RCAC, СС

р. 14.05.2009, BLACK ПАВЛОВА О., МИНСК
о. ERMES DEL ROSSO MALPELO, BCU 343-000081 LIR 08/18463
м. PANTERA, BCU 343-000019 RKF 1883725

LUIJI UKU.0031345 - САС, КЧК, СС
р. 12.01.2009, BLACK MAZUR O.V., КИЕВ
о. GIUSEPPE DALLA PORTE DIPINTA, RKF 1816993
м. DEMMY FALEENFIELD, UKU.0002205

Суки
Беби
BODYGUARD LAND CAMILLA ОБМЕН КСУ - П

р. 15.03.2011, BLACK БЕЛОКОНЬ Л., ВИННИЦА
о. BODYGUARD LAND BIVER JAZZ
м. MORGANA

CASEY CORSO OF BAJER ОБМЕН КСУ - БП, ЛБ
р. 07.04.2011, BLACK&BRINDLED БАРАНОВА М.А., КРЮКОВЩИНА
о. NEGRO CORSO FOR BAJER, CPR W 10.127 / LOE 1952534
м. GRETA CORSO OF BAJER

JANIN NOSTRE SPERANZE СВ КСУ - БП2
р. 16.03.2011, BLACK РОМАНСЬКИЙ А.А. - ШЕЛЕР - РОМАНСКАЯ А.Б., КИЕВ
о. ANTONIO DEI MARTINOTTI, UKU.R.008358
м. NIKITA NOSTRE SPERANZE, UKU.0002060

NOSTRE SPERANZE LINDA ОБМЕН КСУ - БП3
р. 01.05.2011, BLACK ПОКРАС Е., КИЕВ
о. ANTONIO DEI MARTINOTTI, UKU.R.008358
м. TRIADA NOSTRE SPERANZE

ZHEREME PANTERS RIMSKIY VOIN BKU 343 000183 - П
р. 13.03.2011, BLACK ПАВЛОВА О., МИНСК
о. KAZANOVA DJAKOMA, UKU.343 - D00094, ПАВЛОВА О.
м. EKSKLYZIV-N ALBA DLJA RIMSKOGO VOINA, BCU 343 000082 / RKF 2248649

Щенки
LIRICA LILLA ARNAS FIORISTA UKU.0083668 - БП, ЛЩ

р. 11.01.2011, BLACK
о. KANZAS SITY, UKU.0042994, DIDUS D.
м. DELITA-DERI ARNAS FIORISTA, UA.UKU.R.001246/07

Юниоры
CHOOSE CORSO OF BAJER UKU.0083005 - ЮСАС, ЮЧК, ЮСС, ЛЮ

р. 20.05.2010, BLACK&BRINDLED БАРАНОВА М.А., КРЮКОВЩИНА
о. NEGRO CORSO FOR BAJER, CPR W 10.127 / LOE 1952534
м. LOLITA OF BAJER DELLA VALLE DEI LORD, CMKU/CC/2155

GAELYN DOLCE GRACIOSO JR 80705 CC, UKU.0082745 - УДОВЛ.
р. 11.11.2010, BLACK ПОДОПРИГОРА В.В., КИЕВ
о. BOND, LOI 08/66243
м. SARA, JR 70682 CC

Интермедия
BAGHEERA DOLCE GRACIOSO UKU.0069236 - САС, КЧК,СС

р. 23.12.2009, BLACK ОСИПЕНКО Е., КИЕВ
о. EDOARDO DEI ROSSO MALPELO, LOI 07/500008
м. DZURA DEI MARTINOTTI, JR 71286 CC

Открытый
AVIDAJI LAURA BE COME THE STAR DRAGON UKU.0050820 - RCAC, CC

р. 04.08.2009, BLACK ГУСАК В.А., СУМЫ
о. QUINTILIANO DEL ROSSO MALPELO, RKF 2315429 / UKU.0002215
м. AFRODITA NOLA STAR GOLDEN MOLLOS, UKU.0002215

CHARITA SCHIT I MECH UKU.R.0011106 - САС, КЧК,СС
р. 09.05.2009, BLUE MARENETS A.YU., КИЕВ

Рабочий
KRATOSZ VIVACE UKU.0045578 - САС, ЧК, ЛС, ЛУЧШАЯ ГОЛОВА ЧЕМПИОНАТА

р. 23.08.2009, BLACK KOVAL I. - DRAPIEV A.A., НОВОСЕЛКИ, К-СВЯТОШ. Р-Н.,
о. KRATOSZ HADESZ, CANE3305/06
м. ANTARES LUNA, CANE4401/H/09

Победителей
ZURE DEI MARTINOTTI - САС, КЧК, СС

o. BUBA DEI MARTINOTTI
m. DIVINA DEI MARTINOTTI

Чемпионов
NOSTRE SPERANZE ANTONIETTA UKU.0022359 - Н/Я

р. 06.08.2008, GREY ПОКРАС Е., КИЕВ
о. ASKANIA ATTIMO
м. TRIADA NOSTRE SPERANZE



show_dogs | by Dr. Radut